Shop by
Category
Shop by
Category
page 2
page 3
Home
/
All Brands
/
LuvLap
LuvLap
(106)
Price
Less than Rs 20
Rs 21 to Rs 50
Rs 51 to Rs 100
Rs 101 to Rs 200
Rs 201 to Rs 500
More than Rs 500
Discount
5% - 10%
10% - 15%
Pack Size
7 pcs
6 pcs
500 ml
5 pcs
48 pcs
4 pcs
36 pcs
32 pcs
300 ml
3 pcs
250 ml (Pack of 2)
250 ml
240 ml (25 pcs)
240 ml
24 pcs
225 ml
210 ml
20 g
2 pcs (Set of 3)
2 pcs
180 ml
150 ml
125 ml
10 pcs
1 pc (Get 2 pcs Breast Pads Free)
1 pc (Get 2 Pcs Breast Pads Free)
1 pc
1 Psc
1 L
Show more +
42% OFF
LuvLap
Baby Diaper Pants - XL
4.2
393 Ratings
28 pcs
₹290.00
₹499.00
Har Din Sasta!
₹10 OFF
LuvLap
Plastic Feeding Bottle - Jungle Tales Design, Assorted Colour
4
57 Ratings
250 ml
₹160.00
₹170.00
45% OFF
LuvLap
Baby Diaper Pants - L
4.1
558 Ratings
32 pcs
₹273.50
₹499.00
Har Din Sasta!
LuvLap
Natura Flo Nipple - M, Medium Flow, W Neck
2 pcs
₹110.00
LuvLap
Plastic Feeding Bottle - Flower Design, Assorted Colour
4.1
25 Ratings
250 ml
₹160.00
13% OFF
LuvLap
Baby Silicone Finger Toothbrush - With Pink Case
4
6 Ratings
1 pc
₹129.00
₹149.00
LuvLap
Baby Laundry Liquid Detergent
500 ml
₹349.00
50% OFF
LuvLap
Baby Soother Cum Pacifier - 3 M+, Green
2 pcs
₹149.00
₹299.00
50% OFF
LuvLap
Silicone 2 In 1 Baby Soother Pacifier Teether - Star Design
2 pcs
₹199.00
₹399.00
LuvLap
Baby Diaper Pants - L
4.9
11 Ratings
1 pc
₹12.00
LuvLap
Bubbles Kids Toothbrush - 18M+, Assorted Colour
3.9
8 Ratings
1 pc
₹59.00
20% OFF
LuvLap
100% Cotton Baby Caps, Mittens, & Booties Combo Set - For 0 To 6 Months
2 pcs - (Set of 3)
₹279.00
₹349.00
25% OFF
LuvLap
Baby Safety Furniture Locks - Adjustable & Flexible With 3M Adhesive
10 pcs
₹299.00
₹399.00
LuvLap
Panda Toothbrush - 18M+, Assorted Colour
4.6
7 Ratings
1 pc
₹59.00
LuvLap
Anti Colic Wide Neck Natura Flo Baby Feeding Bottle - Newborn/Infants/Toddler, Up To 3 Years
4.4
16 Ratings
250 ml - (Pack of 2)
₹350.00
LuvLap
Anti-Bacterial Baby Bottle Accessories & Vegetable Liquid Cleanser
3.9
18 Ratings
1 L
₹549.00
23% OFF
LuvLap
Instadry Anti Piling Fleece Extra Absorbent Quick Dry Sheet - Baby Bed Protector, Sky Blue
4.6
17 Ratings
1 pc
₹229.00
₹299.00
17% OFF
LuvLap
Adore Electric Breast Pump - With 2 Phase Pumping, Rechargeable Battery
1 pc - (Get 2 pcs Breast Pads Free)
₹3299.00
₹3995.00
29% OFF
LuvLap
Baby Swaddle Wrapper Muslin Cloth - Birds White PO3
3 pcs
₹599.00
₹839.00
41% OFF
LuvLap
Silicone 2 In 1 Baby Soother Pacifier & Teether - 3M+
2 pcs
₹199.00
₹339.00
Flash Sale!
22% OFF
LuvLap
Aqua Tales Baby Bather With Large Seat - 0-6 Months
1 pc
₹859.00
₹1099.00
13% OFF
LuvLap
Moby Little Spout Sipper For Infant/Toddler - BPA Free, 6 M+, Blue
240 ml
₹247.00
₹285.00
₹76 OFF
LuvLap
Adaptable 2 In 1 Plastic Potty-Training Seat - With Detachable Bowl, For 1+ Year, Orange & Yellow
1 pc
₹659.00
₹735.00
31% OFF
LuvLap
Ultra Thin Honeycomb Nursing Breast Pads For Maternity
4
8 Ratings
24 pcs
₹130.00
₹189.00
16% OFF
LuvLap
3 In 1 Baby Bed, Sleeping Bag & Carry Nest With Cotton Bedding For Newborn & Infant, 0 M+
1 pc
₹569.00
₹679.00
22% OFF
LuvLap
Jungle Tales Baby Bather With Large Seat - 0 To 6 Months
1 pc
₹859.00
₹1099.00
14% OFF
LuvLap
Royal Hip Seat Baby Carrier - 4 Carry Positions, With Hip Seat, For 6-24 Months
1 pc
₹1699.00
₹1970.00
25% OFF
LuvLap
Comfy Baby Bed Rail Guard For Baby & Toddler Safety - 180 cm x 72 cm
1 pc
₹1499.00
₹1999.00
27% OFF
LuvLap
Instadry Anti Piling Fleece Extra Absorbent Quick Dry Sheet Baby Bed Protector - Small Size, Navy Blue
4.9
7 Ratings
1 pc
₹399.00
₹549.00
13% OFF
LuvLap
Baby Bite Resistant Soft Silicone Weighted Straw Sipper Cup - With Handle, 6 M+, Purple
300 ml
₹339.00
₹389.00
₹20 OFF
LuvLap
Bunny Food & Fruit Silicone Nibbler - Voilet & Pink, 6+M
4.5
15 Ratings
1 pc
₹189.00
₹209.00
28% OFF
LuvLap
Foldable Baby Potty Seat With Splash Guard, Kids Potty Training Seat, For 1 + Year Child
1 pc
₹999.00
₹1395.00
25% OFF
LuvLap
Manual Breast Pump - 3 Level Suction Adjustment, BPA Free
1 pc - (Get 2 Pcs Breast Pads Free)
₹599.00
₹799.00
28% OFF
LuvLap
Nursing Disposable Breast Pads - For Maternity
4.8
8 Ratings
48 pcs
₹252.00
₹349.00
17% OFF
LuvLap
Washable Maternity Nursing Breast Pads - Reusable, Leak-Proof
4.5
4 Ratings
6 pcs
₹299.00
₹359.00
32% OFF
LuvLap
Silicone Baby Bib For Feeding & Weaning Babies & Toddlers, Waterproof - Orange
5
2 Ratings
20 g
₹239.00
₹349.00
26% OFF
LuvLap
Premium Newborn Baby Head Shaping Pillow With Memory Foam
1 pc
₹479.00
₹649.00
₹20 OFF
LuvLap
Round Head Shaping Baby Pillow - With Mustard Seeds, For Neck Support, Cars Print, Light Blue
1 pc
₹379.00
₹399.00
29% OFF
LuvLap
100% Cotton Muslin Baby Swaddle Wrap Set For Newborn Baby - 0 To 18 Month+, 120 x 100 cm
4.7
3 Ratings
3 pcs
₹599.00
₹839.00
54% OFF
LuvLap
Premium Newborn Baby Head Shaping Pillow With Memory Foam - Apple Shape, Rainbow Print Teal, 0 M+
1 pc
₹299.00
₹649.00
LuvLap
Bubble Baby Bathtub - White & Blue & Anti Slip Baby Plastic Bath Chair, Blue