This Cold pressed coconut oil to retain all their flavour, aroma, and nutritional value, making these oils great for cooking and skin care requirements. Cold pressed or centrifuge extracted, as well as expeller pressed. Now, if you do not like the smell of coconut but still want its benefits, then use the fractionated type.
Other Product Info
EAN Code: &&-EAN-&& FSSAI Number: 11218323000074 Manufacturer Name and Address: Sri Shakthi Agro industries # 139 Shyadanhalli, Metagalli Post, Mysuru - 16. Marketed by: Reach beyond # 190, 3rd main, 13th cross ,RMV 2nd stage ,near RMV club ,Bangalore-560094 Best Before &&-PSL-&& days from the date of delivery For Queries/Feedback/Complaints, Contact our Customer Care Executive at: Phone: 1860 123 1000 | Address: INNOVATIVE RETAIL CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED No.18, 2nd& 3rdFloor, 80 Feet Main Road, Koramangala 4thBlock, Bangalore - 560034.
How to Use
Coconut oil used as a cooking oil and also used for multipurpose like (applying hair).